Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:19122300220116
|Transaction Date:16/12/2019
PRN:B6662239
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $12,851 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $11,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street