Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 6
Registration Number:13102100300013
|Transaction Date:08/10/2013
PRN:A4838570
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $7,841 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $6,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street