Sold
Sun Lai Garden Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:09081000530044
|Transaction Date:31/07/2009
PRN:B9348551
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$680 K
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $1,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $1,521 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChoi HungStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 King Tung Street