Sold
Sun Kwai Hing Gardens Block BFLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:18091901370014
|Transaction Date:29/08/2018
PRN:A7766372
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.5 M
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $10,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toKwai HingStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
161-165 Tai Wo Hau Road