Sold
Summit Court Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 1
Registration Number:23121400600194
|Transaction Date:30/11/2023
PRN:B3728119
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$30.88 M
Saleable Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $18,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,850sq.ft.
Buy $16,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toNorth PointStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
144-158 Tin Hau Temple Road