Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block BFLOOR 34FLAT 2
Registration Number:20070701640406
|Transaction Date:19/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $22,709 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $17,243 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield