Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block BFLOOR 32FLAT 2
Registration Number:26030400220052
|Transaction Date:06/02/2026
PRN:B3676887
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $15,235 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $11,568 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield