Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block BFLOOR 37FLAT 4
Registration Number:17100301400124
|Transaction Date:18/09/2017
PRN:A2383717
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.07 M
Saleable Area
262sq.ft.
Buy $19,383 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $14,956 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield