Sold
Smithfield Terrace Block BFLOOR 33FLAT 4
Registration Number:18080801780140
|Transaction Date:20/07/2018
PRN:A2383680
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
262sq.ft.
Buy $20,454 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $15,782 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
912
Walking toKennedy TownStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Smithfield