Sold

Shui King Building Block BFLOOR 19FLAT B3

Registration Number:15060902260542
||
司徒俊傑 Alan Szeto
elite
AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$3.15 M
call_me
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $8,684 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $6,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2015
Shui King BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shui King Building is located on 172 Wo Yi Hop Road, Shui King Building divides into 2 blocks, 289 units in total. The school network belongs to 64 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
289
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
172 Wo Yi Hop Road