Sold
San Francisco Towers Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 1
Registration Number:19122002300056
|Transaction Date:09/12/2019
PRN:A2892408
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$24.9 M
Saleable Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $25,963 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,116sq.ft.
Buy $22,312 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 09/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Ventris Road