Sold
San Francisco Towers Block BFLOOR 8FLAT 4
Registration Number:14121101250070
|Transaction Date:14/11/2014
PRN:A2892867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$17.69 M
Saleable Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $19,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,050sq.ft.
Buy $16,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toCauseway BayStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Ventris Road