Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block BFLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:11061401140147
|Transaction Date:03/06/2011
PRN:B3110292
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $6,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $4,598 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road