Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block BFLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:10062402840018
|Transaction Date:04/06/2010
PRN:B3110302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $5,036 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $3,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road