Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block BFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:09122101630010
|Transaction Date:16/12/2009
PRN:B3109861
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
292sq.ft.
Buy $4,045 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $2,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road