Sold
Rose Court Block BFLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:09401067
|Transaction Date:26/11/2004
PRN:B9132589
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$15 M
Saleable Area
2,049sq.ft.
Buy $7,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,500sq.ft.
Buy $6,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-08-1963-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toCauseway BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
119-121 Wong Nai Chung Road