Sold
Rainbow Garden Block BFLOOR 18FLAT 5
Registration Number:12112902670318
|Transaction Date:23/11/2012
PRN:A9895533
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.99 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $4,738 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $4,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden