Sold
Rainbow Garden Block BFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:09010202030120
|Transaction Date:24/12/2008
PRN:B4611991
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $1,906 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $1,590 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden