Sold
Rainbow Garden Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:12032300750183
|Transaction Date:14/03/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $3,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $3,181 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden