Sold
Prat Mansions Block BFLOOR 11FLAT B1
Registration Number:06100602540016
|Transaction Date:29/09/2006
PRN:B8217711
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$1.81 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,521 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $3,637 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 29/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
128
Walking toEast Tsim Sha TsuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26-36 Prat Avenue