Sold
Po Sing Centre Block BFLOOR 23FLAT 7
Registration Number:13081500670098
|Transaction Date:08/08/2013
PRN:B7113870
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $8,446 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $6,118 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-25 Ta Chuen Ping Street