Sold
Po Sing Centre Block BFLOOR 24FLAT 6
Registration Number:18042602400207
|Transaction Date:16/04/2018
PRN:A8432179
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.32 M
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $14,033 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $10,165 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09-1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-25 Ta Chuen Ping Street