Sold
Plover Cove Garden Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:26031701740040
|Transaction Date:09/03/2026
PRN:B1740309
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$5.58 M
Saleable Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $9,950 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $8,242 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Solarium, Landscape Garden