Sold
Peninsula Heights Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:06061201770040
|Transaction Date:17/05/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
1,101sq.ft.
Buy $6,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,405sq.ft.
Buy $5,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
178
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
63 Broadcast Drive