Sold
Pearl City Mansion Block BFLOOR 24FLAT B2
Registration Number:13010802810246
|Transaction Date:19/12/2012
PRN:B8446710
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$6.18 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $10,978 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $8,803 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
565
Walking toCauseway BayStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-36 Paterson Street