Sold
Paterson Building Block BFLOOR 5FLAT B4
Registration Number:10010600870019
|Transaction Date:07/12/2009
PRN:B3597868
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $5,525 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street