Sold
Paterson Building Block BFLOOR 16FLAT B4
Registration Number:07165126
|Transaction Date:12/06/1997
PRN:A1747090
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$4.14 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $6,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $5,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street