Sold
Park Place Block BFLOOR 7FLAT B2
Registration Number:07892382
|Transaction Date:23/09/1999
PRN:A2643617
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$24.7 M
Saleable Area
2,113sq.ft.
Buy $11,690 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,355sq.ft.
Buy $10,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Tai Tam Reservoir Road