Sold
Mount Pavilia Block BFLOOR 1FLAT P2
Registration Number:20092201180246
|Transaction Date:04/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$83.16 M
Saleable Area
2,946sq.ft.
Buy $28,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road