Sold
Mirador Mansion Block BFLOOR 4FLAT B3
Registration Number:08120200410338
|Transaction Date:19/11/2008
PRN:A5532650
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLau劉寶田
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-479972)
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $3,008 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
505
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Nathan Road