Sold
Manhattan Plaza Block BFLOOR 29FLAT 3
Registration Number:09101603020079
|Transaction Date:18/09/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $3,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
798sq.ft.
Buy $2,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12-1991-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
444
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Sai Ching Street