Sold
Man On House Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 1
Registration Number:21122301980010
|Transaction Date:02/12/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $15,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
579sq.ft.
Buy $12,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking toWan ChaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-163 Wan Chai Road