Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block BFLOOR 11FLAT B2
Registration Number:21032900190036
|Transaction Date:23/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.86 M
Saleable Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $11,733 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $8,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden