Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block BFLOOR 12FLAT B5
Registration Number:18050902350098
|Transaction Date:27/04/2018
PRN:B7572512
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $15,217 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
402sq.ft.
Buy $11,816 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden