Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block BFLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:22092002090173
|Transaction Date:13/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $14,177 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $10,866 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road