Sold
Kwong Chiu Terrace Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 6
Registration Number:10062802690409
|Transaction Date:03/06/2010
PRN:B8832893
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $6,339 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $4,859 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
258
Walking toFortress HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Fortress Hill Road