Sold
Kingston Building Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:09158280
|Transaction Date:01/03/2004
PRN:B5417731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$2.22 M
Saleable Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $2,750 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $2,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Kingston Street