Sold
Kingston Building Block BFLOOR 16FLAT 3
Registration Number:09072800350042
|Transaction Date:14/07/2009
PRN:D1389780
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$2.42 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $5,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $2,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Kingston Street