Sold
Kingston Building Block BFLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:06042000920031
|Transaction Date:07/04/2006
PRN:C0785732
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $5,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $3,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
152
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Kingston Street