Sold

Kin Lee Building Block BFLOOR 4FLAT 1

Registration Number:08051600260206
||
林劍鳴 Jimmy Lam
elite
JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$1.78 M
call_me
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $5,011 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $4,036 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2008
Kin Lee BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kin Lee Building is located on 130-146 Jaffe Road, Kin Lee Building divides into 2 blocks, 160 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Kin Lee Building is near to MTR Wan Chai Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toWan ChaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
130-146 Jaffe Road