Sold
Kam Wah Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:25051900630105
|Transaction Date:02/05/2025
PRN:B0414734
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $10,197 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $7,453 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
496
Walking toTuen MunStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tuen Lung Street