Sold
Ka Wo Building Block BFLOOR 23FLAT 3
Registration Number:15052901630053
|Transaction Date:11/05/2015
PRN:A1121196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $12,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $9,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
339
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14-22 Ka Wo Street