Sold
Ka Wo Building Block BFLOOR 20FLAT 8
Registration Number:08934098
|Transaction Date:09/05/2003
PRN:A1121830
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $2,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $1,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
339
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
14-22 Ka Wo Street