Sold
Jardine's Lookout Garden Mansion Block BFLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:09017023
|Transaction Date:11/09/2003
PRN:B3698557
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
1,411sq.ft.
Buy $3,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,600sq.ft.
Buy $3,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
148-150 Tai Hang Road