Sold
Jade Plaza Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 8
Registration Number:19052302430085
|Transaction Date:08/05/2019
PRN:B1658482
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.69 M
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Buy $17,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $12,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 On Chee Road