Sold
Hutchison Estate Block BFLOOR 19FLAT B1
Registration Number:26011301830114
|Transaction Date:18/12/2025
PRN:A7320105
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$2.89 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $7,754 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $5,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
279
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lei Muk Road