Sold
Hongway Garden Block BFLOOR 20FLAT 2
Registration Number:20110400840211
|Transaction Date:29/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $18,306 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $13,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
412
Walking toSheung WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 New Market Street