Sold
Hongway Garden Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:10033002400046
|Transaction Date:26/03/2010
PRN:A1628668
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $5,721 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $4,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
412
Walking toSheung WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 New Market Street