Sold
Hong King Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:12070301950022
|Transaction Date:18/06/2012
PRN:B0362197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $4,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $3,406 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Tsing Sin Street