Sold
Hong King Garden Block BFLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:13111801970041
|Transaction Date:19/10/2013
PRN:B5309016
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $5,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $3,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
48 Tsing Sin Street